30,348 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

333 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
3d
Viewed

1 Marsiling Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1973
3d

6 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 7.68 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

44 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
3d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

287C Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

469B Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 4.17 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

111 Clementi Street 13

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 508 sqft
  • S$ 5.51 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

21 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 819 sqft
  • S$ 4.40 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

1 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 9 sqft
  • S$ 122.22 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

235 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

207 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1981
3d
Viewed

12 Derbyshire Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Studio
  • 583 sqft
  • S$ 6.17 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

35 Pheng Geck Avenue

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • Studio
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 6.92 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

Dempsey Hill, Ridout Road, Holland Road

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 6188 sqft (floor), 22016 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.36 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

3 Rhu Cross

  • S$ 5,499 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 5.55 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

6 Jalan Bunga Rampai

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 6.15 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

133 Bedok North Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
3d
Viewed

120 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3d