30,306 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

106 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

28 Braddell Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 4.49 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

92 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

10 Woodleigh Lane

  • S$ 7,200 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 7.35 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.60 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

412 Woodlands Street 41

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3d
Viewed

80 Elias Road

  • S$ 4,450 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 4.05 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

101 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

2 Jalan Lokam

  • S$ 2,388 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 330 sqft
  • S$ 7.24 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d

166 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 4.15 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 7.69 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3d

16 Leonie Hill Road

  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 4 5
  • 2249 sqft
  • S$ 8.89 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

1 Jiak Kim Street

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3d

356 Alexandra Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 7.35 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

99 Robertson Quay

  • S$ 9,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 6.55 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3d
Viewed

370 Alexandra Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 4.01 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed

7 Anthony Road

  • S$ 13,100 /mo
  • Available from 17 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 2228 sqft
  • S$ 5.88 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3d

22 Teow Hock Avenue

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 4.09 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3d
Viewed

5 Mount Emily Road

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 5.80 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT13 Rochor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3d
Viewed

12 Derbyshire Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 5.29 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d