30,290 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1

36 Saint Patrick's Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 5.16 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.36 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

109 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3d

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.53 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3d
Viewed

51 Normanton Park

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 5.78 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

407 Fajar Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to BP10 Fajar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3d
Viewed

Serangoon Terrace

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 154 sqft
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3d
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 6,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed

549A Segar Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 2.90 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

1 Meyer Place

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 8.47 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3d

26D Jalan Membina

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 17 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 645 sqft
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3d

10 Stirling Road

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 10.62 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
3d

9 Selegie Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • 2 1
  • 690 sqft
  • S$ 4.35 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to DT13 Rochor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
3d
Viewed

680A Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

91 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 3,590 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 6.30 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

16 Amber Road

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 8.10 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d

750 Jurong West Street 73

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2.95 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3d
Viewed

158D Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2.96 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3d
Viewed

166 Gangsa Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to BP7 Petir LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed

113 Whampoa Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3d