30,267 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1

83A Circuit Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 4.84 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3d

20 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 6,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

20 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 6.08 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d

Mountbatten Road

  • S$ 16,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 7972 sqft (floor), 7972 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.01 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

Hillcrest Road

  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 3010 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.32 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
3d

76 Shenton Way

  • S$ 6,700 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 6.91 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

432 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
3d
Viewed

120A Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 33 sqft
  • S$ 30.30 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

308 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
3d
Viewed

511 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.18 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3d
  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 4761 sqft (floor), 2164 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6.93 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

8 Makeway Avenue

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 7.10 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

14 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 6,400 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 6.07 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

1 Oxley Rise

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 5.86 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3d

148 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 698 sqft
  • S$ 4.87 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
3d

9 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 3,450 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 4.06 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1
  • 600 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.83 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • Studio
  • 350 sqft (floor), 2500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.04 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC11 Tai Seng MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
3d

Balestier Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed

1001 Lower Delta Road

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 8.61 psf
  • 19 mins (1620 m) to CC30 Keppel MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 1986
3d