30,228 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1

368 Thomson Road

  • S$ 4,333 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 4.91 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d

1 Essex Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1065 sqft
  • S$ 4.69 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3d
Viewed

21 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

709 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

Willow Avenue

  • S$ 7,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1500 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unfurnished
3d

461 Clementi Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3d

262 BALESTIER ROAD

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 3.64 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

101 Spottiswoode Park Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1973
3d
Viewed

60 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

9 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

23 Bidadari Park Drive

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 7.35 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

3 Central Boulevard

  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 6.23 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d

7 River Valley Close

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 4.69 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3d
Viewed

1 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 10.80 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

43A Margaret Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

91 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 5,100 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 6.49 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3d

2A Simon Lane

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 4.99 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

60 Telok Blangah Heights

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
3d
Viewed

3 Jiak Kim Street

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 8.57 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

194 Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3d