2,622 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 4.42 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2d
Viewed

13 Holland Drive

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 1
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 4.96 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
2d

9 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 6.93 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 900 sqft
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

57 Grange Road

  • S$ 13,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 5
  • 1970 sqft
  • S$ 6.60 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d

26 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 6.32 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
2d
Viewed

5 Taman Warna

  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1981 sqft
  • S$ 5.05 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2013
2d

Queen Astrid, Coronation Road West

  • S$ 50,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 6
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 15100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.31 psf
  • 19 mins (1610 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
2d
  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 8.06 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

14 Jervois Close

  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 8.01 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

12 Jervois Close

  • S$ 18,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2110 sqft
  • S$ 8.53 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

12 Jervois Close

  • S$ 14,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 8.13 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

74 Grange Rd

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 8.92 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

20 Kay Poh Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 5.48 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3d

3 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1.71 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 10.60 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed

2 Anamalai Avenue

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 6.38 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3d
Viewed

Swettenham Road

  • S$ 45,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 7
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 17200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.62 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

8 Jervois Close

  • S$ 5,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 8.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 13,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.71 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1980
3d