2,622 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Holland Park | Ridout Road | Swettenham Road | Perice Hill

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 6200 sqft (floor), 22020 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.36 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
2d
  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 5.58 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

13 Holland Drive

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.71 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1974
2d
  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft (floor), 700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6.43 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d

5 Sarkies Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 5.88 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

321 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 9,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 7.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d

1 Ford Avenue

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 6.51 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
2d

1 Taman Serasi

  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 4.47 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1970
2d

6 Keng Chin Road

Great Price
  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 6.10 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

Princess of Wales Road

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • 3 mins (240 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
2d
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 6,159 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 7.84 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 36,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3552 sqft
  • S$ 10.14 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d
  • S$ 79,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 7
  • 10500 sqft (floor), 15500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.10 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR15 King Albert Park MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
2d

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2d

31 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Available from 17 May
  • 5 6
  • 4047 sqft
  • S$ 8.65 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 23,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 7400 sqft (floor), 7400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.11 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
2d
  • S$ 38,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 8
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 16800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.26 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

Belmont/ Leedon/ Bin Tong Park

  • S$ 39,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 7200 sqft (floor), 16000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.44 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

321 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 4.42 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2d