2,623 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

60 Zion Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 5.94 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2011
2d
Viewed

587 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 4.10 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1979
2d
Viewed

Swiss Club Road

  • S$ 26,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 8700 sqft
  • 10 mins (790 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
2d

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 33,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.36 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 28,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 6323 sqft (floor), 5200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 21,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6.18 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

72 Grange Road

  • S$ 17,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3627 sqft
  • S$ 4.82 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2d
Viewed

JALAN HAJI ALIAS

  • S$ 11,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 3283 sqft (floor), 3282 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.60 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

10 Tanglin Rise

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 3.84 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
2d
Viewed

53 Grange Road

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Available from 18 Sep
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 5.40 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2d
Viewed

33 Tan Kim Cheng Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 5.81 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

13 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.50 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
2d
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 3617 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

Binjai Park | King Albert Park | Yarwood Avenue | Swiss Club Road

  • S$ 79,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 7
  • 10500 sqft (floor), 15500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.10 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

Holland Park | Ridout Road | Swettenham Road | Perice Hill

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 6200 sqft (floor), 22020 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.36 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
2d
  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 5.58 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

13 Holland Drive

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.71 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1974
2d
  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft (floor), 700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6.43 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d

5 Sarkies Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 5.88 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

321 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 9,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 7.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d