2,619 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Ford Avenue

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
2d

120 Grange Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

2 Holland Avenue

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.77 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1974
2d

Cluny Park

  • S$ 48,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 15900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.02 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
2d

1 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 18,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2023 sqft
  • S$ 8.90 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2d
Viewed

186 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 9.49 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

14 Jervois Close

  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 8.01 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

12 Jervois Close

  • S$ 14,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 8.13 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

12 Jervois Close

  • S$ 18,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2110 sqft
  • S$ 8.53 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

2 Leedon Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2d

60 Zion Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 5.94 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2011
2d
Viewed

587 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 4.10 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1979
2d
Viewed

Swiss Club Road

  • S$ 26,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 8700 sqft
  • 10 mins (790 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
2d

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 33,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.36 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 28,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 6323 sqft (floor), 5200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 21,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6.18 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

72 Grange Road

  • S$ 17,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3627 sqft
  • S$ 4.82 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2d
Viewed

JALAN HAJI ALIAS

  • S$ 11,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 3283 sqft (floor), 3282 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.60 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

10 Tanglin Rise

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 3.84 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
2d
Viewed

53 Grange Road

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Available from 18 Sep
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 5.40 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2d