2,618 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

GreenLeaf Walk

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1500 sqft
  • S$ 2.87 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
1d
  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 2500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1d

2A Anamalai Avenue

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.45 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1d

33 Jervois Road

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 8.35 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

72 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 600 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

6 Draycott Park

  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 4 4
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 6.91 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1d

18D Holland Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 9.23 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1d
Viewed

Taman Nakhoda

  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 2982 sqft
  • S$ 4.02 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1d
Viewed

6 Farrer Road

  • S$ 4,350 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 3 1
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1973
1d
Viewed

18 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 45,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 6
  • 5468 sqft
  • S$ 8.23 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

5 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 599 sqft
  • S$ 5.51 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1975
1d
Viewed

Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 14,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 5200 sqft (floor), 3774 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.71 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

477 River Valley Road

  • S$ 8,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1808 sqft
  • S$ 4.87 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

11 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 7.29 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

1 Ford Avenue

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1d

120 Grange Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

2 Holland Avenue

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.77 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1974
2d

Cluny Park

  • S$ 48,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 15900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.02 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
2d

1 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 18,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2023 sqft
  • S$ 8.90 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2d
Viewed

186 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 9.49 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d