2,617 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 23,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 7
  • 7400 sqft (floor), 4310 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.34 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

38 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 6.48 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

8 Cuscaden Walk

  • S$ 13,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2260 sqft
  • S$ 5.97 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed

21 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 4.92 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
1d
Viewed

6 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1975
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 32,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 6308 sqft (floor), 6308 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.07 psf
  • 1 mins (20 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1d

8 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 45,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2800 sqft
  • S$ 16.07 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 38,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 7200 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 24.37 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

35 Orange Grove Road

  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1927 sqft
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1d
  • S$ 23,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 4310 sqft (floor), 7400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.11 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
1d

261 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 17,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 2508 sqft
  • S$ 7.10 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

10 Jervois Close

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 8.23 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 17,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Aug
  • 6 6
  • 4400 sqft (floor), 3800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.47 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

25 Gilstead road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 300 sqft (floor), 300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Fully Furnished
1d
Viewed

21 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 3,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
1d

21 Holland Park

  • S$ 16,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 5048 sqft
  • S$ 3.27 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Apartment
  • Built: 1970
1d
Viewed

28 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 4.87 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1d
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d
  • S$ 32,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 5 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 16863 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.90 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

31 Nathan Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 8.21 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d