2,617 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 6.76 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d

53 Grange Road

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 5.40 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 7.89 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1d

11 Holland Link

  • S$ 10,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 5 5
  • 3735 sqft
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d

188 Holland Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 8.16 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2023
1d

11 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 9.03 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

15 Holland Hill

  • S$ 17,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2497 sqft
  • S$ 6.81 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

469 River Valley Road

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 5.76 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d

52 Stevens Road

  • S$ 2,680 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 10.72 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 4.96 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 3616 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d

Laurel Wood Avenue

  • S$ 12,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Aug
  • 5 6
  • 4000 sqft
  • S$ 8.53 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1d
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 6
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

102 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 11,900 /mo
  • Available from 17 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 2982 sqft
  • S$ 3.99 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

21 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 65 sqft
  • S$ 50.77 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
1d
Viewed

8 Cuscaden Road

  • S$ 8,888 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1d

31 Nathan Road

  • S$ 3,350 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 7.41 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

15 Mount Sinai Rise

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 2000 sqft
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1981
1d
Viewed

6 Farrer Road

  • S$ 4,350 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 3 1
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1973
1d