2,616 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

68 Stevens Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 8.29 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

Harlyn Road | Dalkeith Road | Trevose Crescent | Berrima Road | Narooma Road

  • S$ 38,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 6 7
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 5400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 7.04 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

2 Cornwall Gardens

  • S$ 5,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 4.89 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1d

26 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Room
  • 322 sqft
  • S$ 4.04 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1d

Tan Kim Cheng Road

  • S$ 23,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 7400 sqft (floor), 4310 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.34 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

9 Balmoral Park

  • S$ 7,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1388 sqft
  • S$ 5.12 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1d
Viewed

Redwood Avenue

  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2900 sqft (floor), 5225 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.91 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

8 Keng Chin Road

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 6.38 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 4
  • 2200 sqft
  • S$ 4.32 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

Jalan kakatua

  • S$ 13,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 9 10
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 6700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.94 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,650 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 5.55 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

11 Nassim Road

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1520 sqft
  • S$ 6.91 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 32,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3189 sqft
  • S$ 10.03 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 2883 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 3617 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

5 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 8.68 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

71M Jalan Lim Tai See

  • S$ 9,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 5 4
  • 4650 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 6.69 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1d

19 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 8,300 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 10.29 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1d

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 6.76 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d