2,616 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

74 Grange Rd

  • S$ 5,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 7.10 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1d

Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 8,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 1200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 7.17 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Town House
  • Partially Furnished
1d

36 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Aug
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 7.82 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 8.99 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d

8 Napier Road

  • S$ 19,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 4
  • 2013 sqft
  • S$ 9.44 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1d
Viewed

361 Holland Road

  • S$ 3,750 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 3.63 psf
  • 19 mins (1540 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1d

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 10,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 4.06 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1d
Viewed

369 Holland Road

  • S$ 8,800 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jun
  • 3 4
  • 1959 sqft
  • S$ 4.49 psf
  • 19 mins (1540 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

4 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 28 May
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.86 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
1d

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2884 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

2 Anamalai Avenue

  • S$ 6,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 6.61 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 1807 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6.97 psf
  • 20 mins (1670 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

32 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.74 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

18C Holland Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1d

1 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 5.92 psf
  • 9 mins (800 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1d
Viewed

Eng Neo Avenue

  • S$ 40,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 14100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.84 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

8 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 9,970 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 4
  • 2927 sqft
  • S$ 3.41 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1d
  • S$ 55,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 20000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.75 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1d
  • S$ 50,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 8 8
  • 12980 sqft (floor), 19850 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.52 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 55,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 8 9
  • 13000 sqft (floor), 19800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.78 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1d