2,616 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 6
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 2722 sqft
  • S$ 4.30 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

25 Robin Road

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 2 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 7.62 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

1 Holland Avenue

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 11.18 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1d
  • S$ 50,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 8
  • 11536 sqft (floor), 11536 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1d

90 Holland Road

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 1894 sqft
  • S$ 3.96 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 13,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 3712 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1d

10 Fourth Avenue

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 6.97 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1d
  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 7.04 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

2 Queen's Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1973
1d
Viewed

2 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.71 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
1d
  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 3897 sqft
  • S$ 6.42 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1d
Viewed

30 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 6.34 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d

26 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 7,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 7.38 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2024
1d

Queen Astrid Park

  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 12500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.00 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

8 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 10,700 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 2012 sqft
  • S$ 5.32 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d
  • S$ 38,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 5 6
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 10100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.76 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
1d

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 7.37 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
1d
  • S$ 50,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 7
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 15980 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.13 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

6B Anamalai Avenue

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 6.93 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1d