2,616 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

80a Fernhill Close

  • S$ 16,999 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 7 6
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
17h
  • S$ 5,700 /mo
  • Available from 14 May
  • 2 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 5.30 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
17h
Viewed

60 Farrer Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
18h
Viewed

18 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 6.82 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
18h
Viewed

18 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 6.71 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
18h

221 Queensway

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 4.96 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
18h
Viewed
  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 5 4
  • 4833 sqft
  • S$ 7.24 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
18h
Viewed

Dempsey Hill, Ridout Road, Holland Road

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 6188 sqft (floor), 22016 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.36 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
19h
Viewed

18 Fourth Avenue

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 7.46 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
20h
Viewed

Bukit Timah | Good Class Bungalow GCB

  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 8
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 20000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.75 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Fully Furnished
22h

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 36,000 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 10.20 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
23h

15 Margoliouth Road

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 94 sqft
  • S$ 15.43 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
23h
  • S$ 60,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 7
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 15000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1d
  • S$ 60,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 7
  • 11598 sqft (floor), 15900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.77 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 39,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 7200 sqft (floor), 16000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.44 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 32,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 8
  • 8900 sqft (floor), 15000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.13 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3617 sqft
  • S$ 5.39 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 6
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 2722 sqft
  • S$ 4.30 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1d