2,616 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

3 Queen's Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 16.67 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1973
14h
Viewed

20 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 5.94 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
14h
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
14h

20 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 6,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1232 sqft
  • S$ 5.36 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
14h
Viewed

31 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
14h
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 3.22 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1980
15h
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3617 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
15h
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 43,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 13.68 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
15h
Viewed

3 Jervois Close

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1240 sqft
  • S$ 6.05 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
15h
Viewed

60 Fernhill Road

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2488 sqft
  • S$ 3.62 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1981
15h
Viewed

21 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 5.07 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1976
15h
Viewed

6 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1975
15h
Viewed

Toh yi drive

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • 6 mins (540 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Fully Furnished
15h
Viewed

14 Jervois Close

  • S$ 10,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 8.65 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
15h
Viewed

8 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 7,499 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 4.71 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
16h
Viewed

Morley Road

  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 15017 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
16h
Viewed

15 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 5.36 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
16h
Viewed

11C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 22,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3337 sqft
  • S$ 6.59 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
16h

Tan Kim Cheng Road

  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 7400 sqft (floor), 4310 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.80 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
16h
Viewed

Sixth Avenue

  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 2366 sqft (floor), 2500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unfurnished
16h