2,656 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
10h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • 5 mins (460 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
10h

5 Taman Warna

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 957 sqft
  • S$ 6.48 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
10h
  • S$ 45,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 7
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 17500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.57 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
11h
Viewed

36 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 4,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 6.55 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
11h
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3200 sqft
  • S$ 3.44 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
11h

11B Nassim Road

  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 6
  • 2830 sqft
  • S$ 8.83 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
11h

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3617 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
11h

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3185 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
11h
Viewed

10 Fourth Avenue

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 7.75 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
11h
Viewed

381 Tanglin Road

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 5.59 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
11h

465 River Valley Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 688 sqft
  • S$ 6.98 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
11h
Viewed

30 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.67 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
11h
Viewed

15 Farrer Drive

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • 2 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 4.82 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
12h
Viewed
  • S$ 39,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 7200 sqft (floor), 16000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.44 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
12h

5 Draycott Drive

  • S$ 7,700 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 6.06 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
12h

89 Namly Place

  • S$ 13,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.71 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
12h

11C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 22,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3337 sqft
  • S$ 6.59 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
12h
Viewed

5 Draycott Drive

  • S$ 7,700 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 6.06 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
12h

408 River Valley Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 6.51 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
12h