2,654 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 17,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Aug
  • 5 6
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3750 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.53 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
7h

465 River Valley Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
7h
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 8.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
7h
Viewed

11 Holland Drive

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
7h
Viewed
  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jul
  • 4 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3299 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.64 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
8h
Viewed

4 Namly Garden

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 5650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.65 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
8h
Viewed

8 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 580 sqft
  • S$ 5.69 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
8h

34 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 6.43 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
8h

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 656 sqft
  • S$ 7.01 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
8h

5 Ford Avenue

  • S$ 60,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 11598 sqft (floor), 15070 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.98 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
8h
Viewed

381 Tanglin Road

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 5.10 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
8h
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
8h
Viewed

3B Ridley Park

  • S$ 8,300 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1689 sqft
  • S$ 4.91 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1989
9h

70 Farrer Road

  • S$ 16,000 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 5 5
  • 2745 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
9h
Viewed

63 Mount Sinai Drive

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 4.48 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
9h
Viewed

7 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 3.57 psf
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1976
9h
Viewed

29 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 4.70 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
9h

6 Farrer Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 1
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1973
9h
Viewed

12 Holland Hill

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 31 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 6.57 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
9h
Viewed

12 Namly View

  • S$ 21,990 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 7 6
  • 6082 sqft (floor), 4012 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.48 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
9h