2,655 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 2982 sqft (floor), 1500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
5h
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 4.91 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5h
Viewed

Cornwall Gardens, Belmont Road,

  • S$ 39,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 15500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.52 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
5h

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 5
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 4.96 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 1986
5h

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 38,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 6
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 11.93 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
5h
Viewed

22 Wilby Road

  • S$ 2,150 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.75 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
5h
Viewed

Tan Kim Cheng Road

  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 7400 sqft (floor), 4310 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.80 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
5h
Viewed

21 Holland Hill

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 2 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 4.68 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
5h
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1959 sqft
  • S$ 5.62 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
5h

11 Nassim Road

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1520 sqft
  • S$ 6.91 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5h

50 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 9,500 /mo
  • Available from 27 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 1950 sqft
  • S$ 4.87 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
5h
Viewed

21 Nathan Road

  • S$ 6,700 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 7.32 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6h

1 Taman Serasi

  • S$ 7,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 1260 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1970
6h

31 Jalan Mutiara

  • S$ 11,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 7.12 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
6h
Viewed

5B Ridley Park

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 12.67 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
6h

34 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 22 Aug
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 6.10 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2024
6h
Viewed

186 Holland Road

  • S$ 62,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 11600 sqft (floor), 15950 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.89 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6h
  • S$ 17,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Aug
  • 5 6
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3750 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.53 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
6h

465 River Valley Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6h
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 8.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
6h