2,655 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

63 Holland Road

  • S$ 7,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 5.35 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2h
Viewed

16 Anderson Road

  • S$ 13,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1760 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
2h
Viewed

22 Wilby Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3h
Viewed

JALAN HAJI ALIAS

  • S$ 11,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 3283 sqft
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
3h
Viewed

473 River Valley Road

  • S$ 6,150 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 4.54 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3h
  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 4.87 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3h
Viewed

JALAN HAJI ALIAS

  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jun
  • 5 5
  • 3003 sqft
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
3h
Viewed

2A Anamalai Avenue

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 7.05 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3h
Viewed

473 River Valley Road

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 5.01 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3h
Viewed

Sixth Avenue

  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 1755 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.84 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Unfurnished
3h
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 5
  • 3283 sqft (floor), 15000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.73 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
3h
Viewed

25 Robin Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 9.07 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4h
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 5.01 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4h
Viewed
  • S$ 40,000 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • 5 7
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 15883 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.52 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
4h
  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 2982 sqft (floor), 1500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
4h
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 4.91 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4h
Viewed

Cornwall Gardens, Belmont Road,

  • S$ 39,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 15500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.52 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
4h

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 5
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 4.96 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 1986
4h

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 38,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 6
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 11.93 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4h