2,654 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

Trevose Crescent Detached

  • S$ 28,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 5500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.09 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 11000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.82 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
1mon

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 28,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3185 sqft
  • S$ 8.79 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 33,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3185 sqft
  • S$ 10.36 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2013
1mon
  • S$ 40,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 7
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 15760 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.54 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1mon

Wilby Rd, Brizay Park, Old Holland Rd - Call Kim Yan 金燕 8130 3636 to view!

  • S$ 70,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 10 10
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 26000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.69 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 11,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 4
  • 3283 sqft (floor), 1200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 9.67 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Unfurnished
1mon
Viewed

37 Nassim Road

  • S$ 12,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1mon

11C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 22,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 5414 sqft
  • S$ 4.06 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 36,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 10.20 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1mon

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Corporate Viewed

1 Taman Serasi

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 1.08 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1970
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 39,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 7200 sqft (floor), 16000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.44 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1mon
Viewed

75 STEVENS ROAD

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 6588 sqft
  • S$ 4.55 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1mon
Viewed

6 Draycott Park

  • S$ 8,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 5.98 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1mon
Viewed

3 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 5,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 5.58 psf
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2001
3d

1 Taman Warna

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 8.13 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
8m
Viewed

16 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 4,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 18 mins (1520 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
36m
Viewed

37 Nassim Road

  • S$ 12,150 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 3 2
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1h
Viewed

120 Grange Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.37 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1h