2,654 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Taman Nakhoda

  • S$ 11,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2788 sqft
  • S$ 4.30 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
4w
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3933 sqft
  • S$ 6.36 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 200,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 20000 sqft (floor), 17300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 11.56 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 22,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3994 sqft
  • S$ 5.63 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 7400 sqft (floor), 4700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.32 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
4w
  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 4941 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4w
Viewed

2 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 7.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4w

6C Orange Grove Road

  • S$ 8,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 5.84 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 190 sqft
  • S$ 17.37 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4w
Viewed

11C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 22,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3337 sqft
  • S$ 6.59 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Viewed

13 Holland Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
4w
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 4.96 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1986
4w
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 28,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3994 sqft
  • S$ 7.01 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1986
4w
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 6
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 28,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 8000 sqft
  • 6 mins (540 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
4w
Viewed

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 48,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 13.59 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed

28 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 6.94 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1mon
Viewed

Belmont Road, Leedon Park, Leedon Road, Cluny road, Cluny Park Road, Botanic Gardens, Cornwall Gardens, Swettenham Road, Ridout Road, Peirce Road, Holland Road, King Albert Park

  • S$ 39,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 7200 sqft (floor), 16500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.36 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1mon
Viewed

11C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 22,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3337 sqft
  • S$ 6.59 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon