2,614 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 65,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 15000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1w

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

Belmont Road

  • S$ 39,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 7200 sqft (floor), 16000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.44 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3617 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 36,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 10.20 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w

Jalan Jintan

  • S$ 11,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 1700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6.76 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 21,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 16000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.31 psf
  • 18 mins (1480 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
1w

11 Nassim Road

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1520 sqft
  • S$ 6.91 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
  • S$ 13,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 5700 sqft (floor), 2200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.91 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to CR15 King Albert Park MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 4001 sqft (floor), 4001 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.20 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1w

34 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 473 sqft
  • S$ 7.82 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

57 Grange Road

  • S$ 15,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 4
  • 1959 sqft
  • S$ 8.07 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2016
1w

61 Grange Road

  • S$ 18,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3778 sqft
  • S$ 4.90 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w

86 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 28,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 2766 sqft
  • S$ 10.12 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2022
1w

67 Stevens Road

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 6588 sqft
  • S$ 4.55 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

13 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
1w

355 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 10,800 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 6.08 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

3 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 8,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 7.69 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

Tan kim cheng road

  • S$ 27,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 7330 sqft (floor), 4317 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6.30 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1w