2,614 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

13 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
1w

355 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 10,800 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 6.08 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

3 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 8,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 7.69 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

Tan kim cheng road

  • S$ 27,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 7330 sqft (floor), 4317 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6.30 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

50 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 937 sqft
  • S$ 5.34 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 33,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 10
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 14847 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.22 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 27,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 5 4
  • 4000 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 60,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 18.83 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3617 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Corporate Viewed

473 River Valley Road

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 4.77 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 36,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 10.20 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 43,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 13.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

68 Stevens Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 421 sqft
  • S$ 7.84 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

Stunning and Renovated GCB @Old holland estate district 10

  • S$ 70,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 9 10
  • 11840 sqft (floor), 25738 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.72 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Corporate Viewed

36 Jervois Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

74 Grange Rd

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 8.51 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

74 Grange Rd

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w

30 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 15.33 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w