2,617 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed

473 River Valley Road

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 4.77 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 36,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 10.20 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 43,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 13.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

68 Stevens Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 421 sqft
  • S$ 7.84 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

Stunning and Renovated GCB @Old holland estate district 10

  • S$ 70,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 9 10
  • 11840 sqft (floor), 25738 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.72 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Corporate Viewed

36 Jervois Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

74 Grange Rd

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 8.51 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

74 Grange Rd

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w

30 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 15.33 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Corporate Viewed

80 Mount Sinai Drive

  • S$ 1,090 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.90 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 7.04 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 22,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 6859 sqft (floor), 5090 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.32 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w

16 Fourth Avenue

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 7.85 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w

30 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 7.43 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

8 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 4.99 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w

Holland Road | Villas Holland

  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 8
  • 12480 sqft (floor), 20000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.75 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

9 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 21,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 5
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 7.28 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w

11 Holland Link

  • S$ 9,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 3714 sqft (floor), 3714 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.52 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 5.75 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1w