2,613 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 36,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 10.20 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 210 sqft
  • S$ 9.52 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

2 Stevens Close

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 8.83 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 1808 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

67 Stevens Road

  • S$ 29,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 5963 sqft
  • S$ 4.86 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

67 Stevens Road

  • S$ 19,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3843 sqft
  • S$ 4.94 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w

11C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 22,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3347 sqft
  • S$ 6.57 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Built: 2013
1w

Taman Nakhoda

  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 2982 sqft
  • S$ 4.02 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

28 Balmoral park

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 5.14 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

JALAN HAJI ALIAS

  • S$ 11,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 3283 sqft
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

21 Nathan Road

  • S$ 11,300 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 3 4
  • 1800 sqft
  • S$ 6.28 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

381 Tanglin Road

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 5.59 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
  • S$ 108,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 9
  • 15000 sqft (floor), 35000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.09 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

93 Farrer Drive

  • S$ 14,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 4286 sqft
  • S$ 3.27 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w

52 Stevens Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.96 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
  • S$ 65,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 15000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1w

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

Belmont Road

  • S$ 39,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 7200 sqft (floor), 16000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.44 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1w