2,614 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Belmont Road | Leedon | Holland Road

  • S$ 39,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 7
  • 6800 sqft (floor), 16000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.44 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1w

14 Taman Nakhoda

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 5
  • 2800 sqft
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

18 Holland Hill

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 6.06 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

60 Zion Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 5.81 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w

99 Holland Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 6.94 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1w

91 Holland Road

  • S$ 6,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 5.92 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w

91 Holland Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 6.16 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1w

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 6.76 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2024
1w

Namly Place

  • S$ 13,500 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 5 5
  • 6100 sqft (floor), 6100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.21 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

3 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1w
  • S$ 2,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.20 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1w

16 Anderson Road

Great Price
  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 6.80 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 5.01 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
  • S$ 22,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 7400 sqft (floor), 4310 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.10 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
1w

11C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 22,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3337 sqft
  • S$ 6.59 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w

31 Nathan Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 388 sqft
  • S$ 8.25 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Corporate Viewed

10 Jalan Serene

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Fully Furnished
1w

99 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 6.57 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 711 sqft
  • S$ 8.02 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w