2,614 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Tan Kim Cheng Road

  • S$ 23,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 7400 sqft (floor), 4310 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.34 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 36,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 6
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 10.20 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

31 Nathan Road

  • S$ 3,350 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 485 sqft
  • S$ 6.91 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

Brizay Park

  • S$ 70,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 9 10
  • 11840 sqft (floor), 27800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.52 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1w

50 Coronation Road West

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 2400 sqft
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1990
1w

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 48,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 13.59 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 7.37 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

67 Stevens Road

  • S$ 19,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3843 sqft
  • S$ 4.94 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

2 Anamalai Avenue

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3617 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 36,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 10.20 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

321 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 9,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 7.49 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
  • S$ 45,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 10
  • 12500 sqft (floor), 15200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.96 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

Belmont road, Leedon road, holland road

  • S$ 39,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 7200 sqft (floor), 16000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.44 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 39,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 7
  • 7200 sqft (floor), 16000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.44 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Unfurnished
1w

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2013
1w
  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 4310 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.80 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Bungalow House
1w
  • S$ 70,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 9 10
  • 11840 sqft (floor), 25700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.72 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
1w
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 4
  • 2883 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w