2,615 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 28,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 7
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 16930 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.65 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Unfurnished
6d
Viewed

Swettenham Road

  • S$ 60,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 7
  • 8500 sqft (floor), 15600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.85 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 68,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 7
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 15980 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.31 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 22,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 7710 sqft (floor), 4823 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.56 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
6d

3 Watten Terrace

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 28 May
  • 2 1
  • 500 sqft (floor), 6000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.52 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
6d
Viewed

6 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
1w

Holland, Belmont, Queen Astrid Park

  • S$ 100,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 9 10
  • 18000 sqft (floor), 28500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.51 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3068 sqft
  • S$ 3.91 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

5 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
1w

6 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 21,000 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 2669 sqft
  • S$ 7.87 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 5,099 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 10,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 8.80 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
1w
Corporate Viewed

22 Wilby Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

13 Holland Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

53 Grange Road

  • S$ 5,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 5.63 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w

9 Holland Avenue

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 4.86 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1974
1w
  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1529 sqft
  • S$ 5.89 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 42,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 7
  • 8758 sqft (floor), 15263 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.75 psf
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1w

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 36,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 4 6
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 10.20 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 48,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 15.07 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w