2,615 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

25 Orange Grove Road

  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 2630 sqft
  • S$ 4.56 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

Belmont Road, Leedon Heights, Holland Road, Leedon Road, Bin Tong Park Road

  • S$ 39,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 7200 sqft (floor), 16000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.44 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 6
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 45,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 6
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 14.12 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 4
  • 2883 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 4.96 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 5
  • 3617 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 5
  • 3992 sqft
  • S$ 4.96 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 36,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 10.20 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 5 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 10600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.36 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

Duchess avenue, Kingsmead, Kings Road

  • S$ 22,000 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 4 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 5500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

Old Holland Road, Brizay

  • S$ 68,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 9 10
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 26800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.54 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 12225 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.04 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Unfurnished
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 40,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 15980 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.50 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Unfurnished
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 28,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 7
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 16930 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.65 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Unfurnished
6d
Viewed

Swettenham Road

  • S$ 60,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 7
  • 8500 sqft (floor), 15600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.85 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 68,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 7
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 15980 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.31 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 22,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 7710 sqft (floor), 4823 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.56 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
6d

3 Watten Terrace

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 28 May
  • 2 1
  • 500 sqft (floor), 6000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.52 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
6d