2,614 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed

100 Grange Road

  • S$ 13,000 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 3 4
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 6.04 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
6d
Viewed

28 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.22 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
6d

28 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
6d
Viewed

8 Jervois Close

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 9.09 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

14 Balmoral Park

  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 3089 sqft
  • S$ 3.56 psf
  • 18 mins (1520 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 9,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 7.58 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

Ford Avenue, Belmont, Holland

  • S$ 40,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 15500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.58 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Unfurnished
6d
Viewed

19 Woollerton Park

  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 3229 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2002
6d
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 5
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 5.01 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed

16 Holland Hill

  • S$ 13,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 2013 sqft
  • S$ 6.71 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
6d
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 6.65 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
6d

97 Holland Road

  • S$ 6,100 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 6.52 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
6d

70 Farrer Road

  • S$ 14,000 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 5 5
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
6d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1484 sqft
  • S$ 3.57 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
6d

38 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 7.04 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
6d
Viewed

1 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
6d
Viewed

1 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
6d

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3617 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed

25 Orange Grove Road

  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 2630 sqft
  • S$ 4.56 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
6d