2,613 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

805 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
6d
  • S$ 2,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 10.20 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
6d
  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 10.60 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
6d
Viewed

805 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed

805 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 27 May
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 12.96 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed

19 Taman Serasi

  • S$ 1,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 17.13 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1970
6d
Viewed

1 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 13.89 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
6d
Viewed

1 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 13.89 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
6d
Viewed

1 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 12.96 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
6d
Viewed

3 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
6d
Viewed

1 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
6d
Viewed

5 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 7,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 7.29 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
6d

3 Zion Close

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 5.62 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
6d
  • S$ 23,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 7400 sqft (floor), 4310 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.34 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
6d

Woollerton Park

  • S$ 22,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 7 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 10400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.12 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

22 Woollerton Park

  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 2357 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1990
6d

110 Holland Ave

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 4.38 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
6d
Viewed

17 Farrer Drive

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d
Corporate Viewed

100 Grange Road

  • S$ 13,000 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 3 4
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 6.04 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
6d