2,612 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.17 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
5d
  • S$ 60,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 15500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.87 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
5d
  • S$ 28,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 7400 sqft (floor), 4300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6.51 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 39,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 7200 sqft (floor), 16000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.44 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
5d

Princess Of Wales Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 4300 sqft (floor), 3600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.17 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
5d
  • S$ 17,000 /mo
  • Available from 24 Aug
  • 6 6
  • 4400 sqft (floor), 3800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.47 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed

28 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 6.94 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
5d
Corporate Viewed

53 Grange Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 20.83 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
5d

22 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 9,500 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 2090 sqft
  • S$ 4.55 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

151 Holland Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 323 sqft
  • S$ 10.84 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 8.69 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed

8 Napier Road

  • S$ 19,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2013 sqft
  • S$ 9.44 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
5d
  • S$ 2,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 10.60 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Viewed

Zion Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 7.14 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
5d

39 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 4,390 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 7.42 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
5d
Viewed

Tan Kim Cheng

  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 7400 sqft (floor), 4310 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.80 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
5d

25 Orange Grove Road

  • S$ 10,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2476 sqft
  • S$ 4.36 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
5d

11A Nassim Road

  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 6
  • 2800 sqft
  • S$ 8.93 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

805 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 27 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed

805 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
6d