2,612 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

1 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 5.86 psf
  • 9 mins (800 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
5d

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed

Brizay Park

  • S$ 70,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 9 10
  • 11840 sqft (floor), 25738 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.72 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed

Trevose Crescent / Kheam Hock Road / Camborne Road

  • S$ 20,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 7
  • 5800 sqft (floor), 6600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.11 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 7.38 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 39,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 16500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.36 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed

467 River Valley Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 6.97 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

291 Tanglin Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 4.09 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 28,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 30000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.93 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed

Swettenham Road

  • S$ 45,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 5
  • 6800 sqft (floor), 30000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.50 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2000
5d
  • S$ 22,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3330 sqft
  • S$ 6.61 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed

11C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 22,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3337 sqft
  • S$ 6.59 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

14 Jervois Close

  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 8.01 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Viewed

14 Jervois Close

  • S$ 13,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 8.16 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
5d

30 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 4,980 /mo
  • Available from 21 May
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 4.98 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d

221 Queensway

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 6.46 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
5d
  • S$ 60,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 8
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 16000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
5d

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3185 sqft
  • S$ 10.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
5d

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 36,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 10.20 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3617 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d