2,629 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

28 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 5.95 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4d
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 8.55 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

1 Ridley Park

  • S$ 6,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 5.17 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1989
4d
Viewed

1A One Tree Hill

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 5.54 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
5d
  • S$ 9,266 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 5.74 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

1 Holland Avenue

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
5d

291 Tanglin Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 1200 sqft
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed

291 Tanglin Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 1
  • 1200 sqft
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
5d

1 Ford Avenue

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 7.71 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
5d

70 Grange Road

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • 3 4
  • 1970 sqft
  • S$ 4.06 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
5d
  • S$ 68,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 10 10
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 27320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.49 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
5d

23 Anderson Road

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
5d

11C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 22,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3337 sqft
  • S$ 6.59 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
5d

26 Cuscaden Road

  • S$ 8,800 /mo
  • Available from 27 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 5.93 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
5d
  • S$ 39,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 7
  • 7200 sqft (floor), 16000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.44 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
5d

70 Grange Road

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1970 sqft
  • S$ 4.06 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

21 Holland Hill

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 4.61 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

38 Farrer Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

5 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 8,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 11.93 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
5d

37 Nassim Road

  • S$ 12,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
5d