2,615 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

456 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,280 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 9.14 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
2w
Viewed

51 Jervois Road

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 4.72 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.90 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

White House Road Stevens Road White House Park

  • S$ 19,998 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3940 sqft
  • S$ 5.08 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

Nassim Road Lady Hill Road Ladyhill Road Cluny Road

  • S$ 24,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 4941 sqft
  • S$ 5.06 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 38,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 12.08 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 32,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.04 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

18A Holland Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 7.69 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2w

5 Holland Hill

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 22 May
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 4.69 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w

5 Taman Warna

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 5.92 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 500 sqft
  • S$ 16.00 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w

37 Nassim Road

  • S$ 12,150 /mo
  • Available from 13 May
  • 3 2
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 5.91 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
2w

1 Ridley Park

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 5.47 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1989
2w
  • S$ 70,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 9 10
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 26800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.61 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

47 Jervois Road

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 4.74 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 70,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 8
  • 15000 sqft (floor), 25800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.71 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

42 Coronation Road West

  • S$ 12,500 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 2800 sqft
  • S$ 4.46 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1990
2w
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 7.63 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w

10 Sarkies Road

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 4.38 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

1 Ford Avenue

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 6.38 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
2w