2,615 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

473 River Valley Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 4.93 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2w

31 Jalan Mutiara

  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 2800 sqft
  • S$ 7.14 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

11 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 5.54 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

Holland Grove View

  • S$ 11,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3700 sqft (floor), 2723 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.37 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2w

11C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 22,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3337 sqft
  • S$ 6.59 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

4 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 1,120 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.22 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 58,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 8
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 16000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.62 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2w

3 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.39 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
2w

102 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 11,800 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 2765 sqft
  • S$ 4.27 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

1 Holland Avenue

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 5.57 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
2w

408 River Valley Road

  • S$ 3,650 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 7.06 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Available from 23 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 19.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
2w
Viewed

10 Robin Walk

  • S$ 8,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 5.08 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

Tan Kim Cheng Road

  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 7400 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

3 Nassim Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 2400 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 28,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3994 sqft
  • S$ 7.01 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w

11C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 22,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3337 sqft
  • S$ 6.59 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w

120 Grange Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 8.11 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2022
2w