2,614 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

3 Nassim Road

  • S$ 14,990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 2400 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w

20A Duchess Road

  • S$ 4,888 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 6.06 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
2w
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 8.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

38 Farrer Road

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1284 sqft
  • S$ 4.36 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2w

13 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 4.46 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed

67 Holland Road

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2530 sqft
  • S$ 3.56 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

291 Tanglin Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 1200 sqft
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
2w

Tan Kim Cheng road

  • S$ 23,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 7400 sqft (floor), 4310 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.34 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

1 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 19.17 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
2w
Viewed

805 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 18.33 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

1 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 17.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
2w

15 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 4.54 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1976
2w

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 21,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3994 sqft
  • S$ 5.26 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

3 Queen's Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1973
2w

15 Robin Road

  • S$ 9,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 1830 sqft
  • S$ 5.41 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 13,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3711 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 8.20 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 32,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 8
  • 8900 sqft (floor), 15140 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.11 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

8 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 2110 sqft
  • S$ 4.27 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

456 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,280 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 9.14 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
2w