2,614 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

271 - 291 Sixth Avenue

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 225 sqft
  • S$ 8.89 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 60,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 9
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 15900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.77 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

3 Nassim Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2400 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 5
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 4.91 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 2 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 7.62 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2w

8 Walshe Road

  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2507 sqft
  • S$ 4.39 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 5,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 7.97 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 39,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 7200 sqft (floor), 16000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.44 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

456 River Valley Road

  • S$ 9,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2605 sqft
  • S$ 3.76 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
2w
Viewed

28 Balmoral park

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 3.70 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2w

70 Dalvey Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

10 Cuscaden Walk

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 2260 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 8.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w

39 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 6.85 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

18B Holland Drive

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 7.60 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2w

34 Draycott Drive

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 5.40 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

51 Mount Sinai Drive

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
2w
Viewed

51 Mount Sinai Drive

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.77 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
2w
Viewed

2 Anamalai Avenue

  • S$ 4,949 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 7.07 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2w

1 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 7.78 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2w