2,613 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

56 Farrer Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 3.77 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1987
2w

3 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1862 sqft
  • S$ 8.06 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 48,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 13.59 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3617 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 36,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 10.20 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 6
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 45,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 8
  • 12511 sqft (floor), 15211 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.96 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
2w

2 Leedon Road

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 16.50 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2w

5 Sarkies Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

6 Draycott Park

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
2w
Viewed

16 Anderson Road

  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 6.80 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w

26 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 6.42 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 2883 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 48,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 13.59 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 48,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 13.59 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3185 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

1 Taman Nakhoda

  • S$ 10,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 2052 sqft
  • S$ 5.02 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

1 Taman Nakhoda

  • S$ 10,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 2176 sqft
  • S$ 4.66 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

1 Taman Nakhoda

  • S$ 9,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 2169 sqft
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

1 Taman Nakhoda

  • S$ 10,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 2424 sqft
  • S$ 4.27 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w