2,614 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

1A One Tree Hill

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 5.54 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
2w
  • S$ 45,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 11366 sqft (floor), 13350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.37 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
2w
  • S$ 48,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 30000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.60 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

2A Anamalai Avenue

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 832 sqft
  • S$ 5.77 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

2 Cornwall Gardens

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

18 Holland Hill

  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 6.47 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

473 River Valley Road

  • S$ 6,150 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 4.54 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 2 Feb
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 7.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

381 Tanglin Road

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 5.59 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w

Sommerville Estate Road

  • S$ 13,800 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 3300 sqft
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 12,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 4965 sqft (floor), 7500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.67 psf
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 32,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3189 sqft
  • S$ 10.03 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2013
2w

6 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 9,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2045 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

32 Jervois Road

  • S$ 1,260 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 7.41 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2w

37 Nassim Road

  • S$ 12,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed

38 Orange Grove Road

  • S$ 16,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 6
  • 3972 sqft
  • S$ 4.03 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 39,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 7200 sqft (floor), 16000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.44 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
2w