2,614 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

4 Holland Close

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
1w

104 Holland Road

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 5.73 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

13 Holland Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

3 Nassim Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2400 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 28,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 7400 sqft
  • 4 mins (300 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
1w

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 32,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.04 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 50,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 14.16 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

408 River Valley Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w

37 Nassim Road

  • S$ 12,150 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 3 2
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

383 Tanglin Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 5.27 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 935 sqft
  • S$ 6.42 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2w

10 Cuscaden Walk

  • S$ 14,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 2260 sqft
  • S$ 6.42 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w

Belmont Road

  • S$ 39,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 7
  • 7200 sqft (floor), 16000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.44 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

8 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 8,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 3 3
  • 1894 sqft
  • S$ 4.38 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

102 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3000 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
2w

371 Holland Road

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 5.38 psf
  • 19 mins (1580 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

129 Holland Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 5.45 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

GCB Off Holland Village Vicinity good class bungalow

  • S$ 38,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 7
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 15500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.48 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

Bishopgate Jervois Orchard

  • S$ 60,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 8
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 15200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.95 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 79,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 7
  • 10500 sqft (floor), 15500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.10 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR15 King Albert Park MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
2w