1,309 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

662 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

409 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

292 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 5.29 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

314 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 3.20 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

362C Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

386 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
2w

451 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 930 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.30 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
2w

89 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,150 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 5.22 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w

165 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

276 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

506B Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 4.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

27 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 4 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 5.46 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 5.07 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

462A Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

789 Yishun Avenue 2

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 65 sqft
  • S$ 13.08 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

468A Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2.64 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

789 Yishun Avenue 2

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

501D Wellington Circle

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2.77 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

3 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

610 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2w