1,311 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

3 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

610 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

805 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

205 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 3.88 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

Sembawang Walk

  • S$ 6,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 3239 sqft (floor), 3239 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.13 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
2w
Viewed

21 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 3.62 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w

63 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 5.77 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2024
2w

805 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 2.85 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

736 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.72 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

469A Yishun Street 43

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

151 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 6.47 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

1 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

506C Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w

453 Yishun Street 41

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 500 sqft
  • S$ 1.60 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2w

160 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 4,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.64 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

156 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.92 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w

303 Yishun Central

  • S$ 2,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.07 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

5 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 4,699 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 1894 sqft
  • S$ 2.48 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed

455 Yishun Street 41

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

41 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 4.30 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w