1,259 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

310 Canberra Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.40 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

778 Yishun Avenue 2

  • S$ 790 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.90 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

509A Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

875 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

2 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

404 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

2 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 9,500 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • 5 4
  • 3305 sqft (floor), 3305 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.87 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

673C Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.64 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

7 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.72 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

870 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 2.91 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

850 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 7.78 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

240 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 118 sqft
  • S$ 6.78 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

675A Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.57 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

173 Yishun Avenue 7

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

71 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.72 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w

503 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 3.02 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

160 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 4.70 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

116A Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 505 sqft
  • S$ 4.95 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

115C Canberra Walk

  • S$ 3,780 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.82 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

406 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 3,499 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 930 sqft
  • S$ 3.76 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w