1,259 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

341 Sembawang Close

  • S$ 3,499 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 3.42 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 6.01 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

104D Canberra Street

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

7 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 4.09 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

794 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

735 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

383A Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Studio
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 6.96 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

287 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 0.80 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w

501 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 2,388 /mo
  • Available from 28 May
  • Studio
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 4.82 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w

429A Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.54 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

115 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 720 sqft
  • S$ 3.89 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

3 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

469B Yishun Street 43

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

107B Canberra Street

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

340A Sembawang Close

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 3.20 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

103B Canberra Street

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 505 sqft
  • S$ 5.54 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

451 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.58 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

804 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

332 Sembawang Close

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 30 sqft
  • S$ 16.67 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w