1,309 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

202 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.02 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1d

316B Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d

588A Montreal Drive

  • S$ 3,586 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1187 sqft
  • S$ 3.02 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

45 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

724 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 158 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1d

211 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 2,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.09 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1d

18B Canberra Drive

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 3.91 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2014
1d

164 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.37 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

491 Admiralty Link

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1d
Viewed

174 Yishun Avenue 7

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d

115B Canberra Walk

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 6.11 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.91 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
1d
Viewed

9 Canberra Walk

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

9 Canberra Walk

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

348D Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1013 sqft
  • S$ 0.79 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Studio
  • 220 sqft
  • S$ 9.55 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1d

131B Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.53 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1d

763 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 182 sqft
  • S$ 5.49 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

861 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 3.64 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1989
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.91 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d