1,309 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.91 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

1 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 3.98 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

672C Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 885 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.85 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

703 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 780 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed

501 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 3.76 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d

674B Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

765 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

407 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

336B Yishun Street 31

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d

366B Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 516 sqft
  • S$ 4.84 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

346 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1d

810 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

465B Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

509A Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

879 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

813B Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

107A Canberra Street

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.70 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

356C Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

459 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 750 sqft
  • S$ 3.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

774 Yishun Avenue 3

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 6.94 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1d