1,310 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

459 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 750 sqft
  • S$ 3.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

774 Yishun Avenue 3

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 6.94 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

407 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,688 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.90 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2d
Viewed

592C Montreal Link

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

161 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 3.10 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

770 Yishun Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.70 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2d
Viewed

1 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

408 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 899 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2d

469B Yishun Street 43

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.64 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2d

356C Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

35 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d

313 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2d

93 Jalan Sendudok

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1250 sqft
  • S$ 3.52 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

440 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2d

504A Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 98 sqft
  • S$ 9.69 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

336C Yishun Street 31

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.27 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

463B Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.54 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

20 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 3.57 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2d

Penaga Place

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 500 sqft
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
2d